ЧЕМПІОНИ ТА ПРИЗЕРИ ЧЕМПІОНАТІВ УКРАЇНИ

З ШАШОК-64 СЕРЕД ЧОЛОВІКІВ

 

Рік

місто

1 місце

2 місце

3 місце

1937

 

Борис Бліндер

   

1938

 

Борис Бліндер

   

1940

 

Борис Бліндер

   

1946

Харків

Борис Бліндер

   

1948

Вінниця

Анатолій Коврижкин  

Зіновій Цирік

1949

Київ

Зіновій Цирік

Борис Бліндер

МаратКоган

1950

Одеса

Борис Бліндер

Зіновій Цирік

Микола Спанциреті

Марат Коган

 

 

1951

 

Борис Бліндер

   

1952

 

Борис Бліндер

   

1953

 

Борис Бліндер

   

1954

 

Борис Бліндер

   

1955

 

Борис Бліндер

   

1956

       

1957

 

Борис Бліндер

   

1958

 

Борис Бліндер

   

1959

Севастополь

Микола Спанциреті

Зіновій Цирік

 

Борис Бліндер

Ярослав Бєлорус

1960

Чернівці

Зіновій Цирік

Борис Бліндер

   

1961

Маріуполь

Борис Бліндер

 

М.Бенедикт

1962

 

В.Богуславський

Борис Бліндер

Марк Перевеслє

М. Бенедикт

1963

 

Микола Бенедикт

Володимир Воловик

 

1964

       

1965

 

Дмитро Брондз

   

1966

       

1967

 

ДмитроБрондз

   

1968

       

1969

  В. Федоров   Олексій Халін

1970

Харків Володимир Куліков Марк Соколовський  

1971

Луганськ

Олександр Розвалінов

Ілля Грінблат  

1972

Полтава Ілля Грінблат    

1973

Євпаторія

Михайло Рахунов

Володимир Ткаченко

В. Барабашов

1974

Днепродзержинськ

В. Барабашов

В. Фомін

Н. Бенедикт

1975

Сімферополь

В. Барабашов

Анатолій Коган (Загуляєв)

В Фомін

1976

Сімферополь

В. Федоров

М. Бенедикт

 

 

Володимир Вайсер

1977

Днепродзержинськ Олександр Косенко    

1978

Одеса

Михайло Рахунов

   

1979

Луцьк

Володимир Вайсер

Анатолій Коган (Загуляєв)

Микола Спанциреті

1980

Красноперекопськ

Олександр Косенко Василь Максимчук Д. Стернін 

1981

Красноперекопськ

Анатолій Коган (Загуляєв)

Юрій Охрименко

Олександр Розвалінов

1982

Херсон Сергій Щербаков

Валерій Гребенкін

 

1983

Мелітополь

Володимир Ткаченко

В. Барабашов

Андрій Філін

1984

Суми

Михайло Рахунов

Валерій Гребенкін

 

1985

Луцьк

В. Барабашов

Сергій Бойко Влодимир Ткаченко

1986

Тернопіль

Валерій Гребьонкін

Михайло Рахунов

Марк Макрович

1987

Луцьк

Марк Макрович

Ростислав Лещинський

Михайло Рахунов

 

1988

Херсон Ростислав Лещинський

Марк Макрович

Леонід Ципес

 

1989

Дружковка 

Євген Новіков

Віталій Цокало

Леонід Ципес

1990

Київ

Анатолій Загуляєв

Віталій Цокало

Ілля Степанов

1991

Сімферополь

Геннадій Вишневський

Віталій Цокало

Олексій Пиж

1992

Красноград

Геннадій Вишневський

 Олег Шапунов

Ігор Макаренков

1993

Івано-Франківськ Ілля Степанов  Олег Шапунов  В.Сухович

1994

Івано-Франківськ

Ігор Макаренков

Валерій Гребенкін

Валерій Клємєнтьєв

1995

Київ Ілля Степанов

Валерій Гребенкін

Олег Шапунов

1996

Сімферополь

Ігор Макаренков

Сергій Бойко

Валерій Клємєнтьєв

1997

Ірпінь

Ігор Макаренков

Сергій Бойко

Олександр Колін

1998

Конча-Заспа

Ігор Макаренков

Сергій Бойко

Валерій Гребьонкін

1999

Запорожье

Ігор Макаренков

Валерій Гребенкін

Дмитро Мариненко

2000

Херсон

Валерій Гребьонкін

Сергій Бойко

Ігор Макаренков

2001

Вінниця

Валерій Гребьонкін

Валерій Клємєнтьєв

Ігор Макаренков

2002

Херсон

Валерій Гребьонкін

Євген Новіков

Ігор Макаренков

2003

Євпаторія

Євген Новіков

Сергій Бєлошеєв

Юрій Аникеев

2004

Запоріжжя

Кирило Іванов

Валерій Гребенкін

Сергій Бєлошеєв

2005

Чернігів

Олександр Колін

Юрій Анікєєв

Євген Новіков

2006

Дніпродзержинськ

Сергій Бєлошеєв

Лапін Вадим

Кирило Іванов

2007

Опака

Львівська область

Сергій Бєлошеєв

Шкатула Денис

Гребенкін Валерій

2008

Артемівськ

Донецька область

Сергій Бєлошеєв

Максимчук Василь

Владислав Нан

2009 Біла Церква Київська область Сергій Бєлошеєв

Сергій Бойко

Максим Обелець
2010 Івано-Франківськ Сергій Бєлошеєв

Євген Новіков

Валерій Гребенкін

2011 Чернігів Сергій Бойко

Євген Івашко

Валерій Гребенкін

2012 Івано-Франківськ Сергій Бєлошеєв

Сергій Бойко

Євген Новіков

2013 Маріуполь Сергій Бєлошеєв Валерій Гребенкін Владислав Мазур
2014 Дніпропетровськ Сергій Бойко Євген Івашко Анатолій Панченко
2015 Дніпропетровськ Юрій Анікєєв Богдан Панченков Геннадій Звонарьов