ЧЕМПІОНИ ТА ПРИЗЕРИ ЧЕМПІОНАТІВ УКРАЇНИ

 З ШАШОК-100 СЕРЕД ЧОЛОВІКІВ

 

Рік

місце

проведення

1 місце

2 місце

3 місце

1954

 

Ісер Куперман

Марат Коган

Михайло Становський

Юрій Шмідт

1955

Одеса

Володимир Каплан

Ісер Куперман

Семен Рашман

1956

Київ

Ісер Куперман

Володимир Каплан

Семен Рашман

1957

Ялта

Ісер Куперман

Михайло Корхов

Ерлен Померанець

Микола Спанциреті

Анатолій Ковріжкін

1958

      Зіновій Цирік

1959

 

Рудольф Суплін

Михайло Корхов

Анатолій Ковріжкін

1960

 

Лев Слободськой

  Зіновій Цирік

1961

 

Володимир Каплан

Марат Коган

Микола Чернєй

Ігор Яворський

1962

 

Рудольф Суплін

Микола Спанциреті

 

Іван Косминський

Лев Слободськой

1963

Одеса

Рудольф Суплін

Микола Спанциреті

Володимир Каплан

1964

Ужгород

Михайло Корхов

Ерлен Померанець

Ярослав Бєларус

Михайло Контрабарський

1965

Донецьк

Михайло Контрабарський

Ярослав Бєлорус

 

1966

 

Анатолій Ковріжкін

Михайло Корхов

 

Михайло Контрабарський

Ярослав Бєларус

Колман Турій

1967

Ялта

Ерлен Померанець

Лев Слободський

 

Ігор Косминський

Ігор Тарасуль

1968

Львів

Лев Слободський

Леонід Ципес

Ігор Тарасуль

1969

Кіровоград

Леонід Ципес

Ерлен Померанець

Іван Сотніков

1970

Житомир

Михайло Корхов

Ерлен Померанець

Юрій Колодієв

 

1971

 

Лев Слободський

 

Леонід Ципес

1972

Луганськ

Микола Мищанський

Іван Шовкопляс

Марк Макрович

1973

   

Лев Слободськой

 

1974

Харків

Ісер Куперман

Лев Слободський

Леонід Ципес

1975

Одеса

Михайло Корхов

Олексій Безвершенко

Лев Слободський

1976

Харків

Лев Слободський

Леонід Ципес

Микола Мищанський

Ерлен Померанець

1977

Харків

Микола Мищанський

Олексій Безвершенко

Михайло Корхов

1978

Рівне

Ростислав Лещінський

Іван Шовкопляс

Микола Спанциреті

1979

Харків

Леонід Ципес

Михайло Контрабарський

Ю.Зельцман

1980

Рівне

Микола Мищанський

Леонід Ципес

Вадим Вірний

1981

Кіровоград

Леонід Ципес

Вадим Вірний

Володимир Мільшин

1982

Харків

Володимир Колеснік

 Леонід Ципес

 

1983

Чернівці

Володимир Мільшин

Михайло Корхов

Володимир Колеснік

1984

Львів

Володимир Трайтєлович

Василь Нікітчук

А. Гринда

1985

Мелітополь

Олексій Безвершенко

Віктор Горобець

Володимир Мільшин

1986

Чернівці

Вадим Вірний

Олексій Безвершенко

Леонід Ципес

1987

Івано-Франківськ

Володимир Мільшин

Вадим Вірний

Михайло Корхов

1988

Чернівці

Євген Ткаченко

Володимир Колеснік

Леонід Ципес

1989

Луганськ

Олексій Безвершенко

Ігор Кірзнер

Олексій Халін

1990

Харків

Михайло Краснянський

Ігор Кірзнер

Олексій Безвершенко

1991

Красноград

Олександр Бессчастнов

Борис Ревунець

Ігор Кірзнер

1992

Сімферополь

Володимир Мільшин

Михайло Корхов

Святослав Максимчук

1993

Севастополь

Володимир Колеснік

Владислав Фрідман

Олексій Безвершенко

1994

Сімферополь

Володимир Мільшин

Ігор Кірзнер

Володимир Колеснік

1995

Рівне

Ігор Кірзнер

Володимир Колеснік

Володимир Мільшин

1996

Київ

Святослав Максимчук

Володимир Колеснік

Олексій Безвершенко

1997

Дніпропетровськ

Володимир Колеснік

Ігор Кірзнер

Олег Черняк

1998

Сімферополь

Ігор Кірзнер

Володимир Колеснік

Валерій Гребьонкін

1999

Сімферополь

Ігор Кірзнер

Дмитро Надточий

Борис Ревунець

2000

Сімферополь

Олексій Безвершенко

Володимир Колеснік

Ігор Кірзнер

2001

Не проводилось

     

2002

Біла Церков

Володимир Колеснік

Ігор Кірзнер

Юрій Анікєєв

2003

Херсон

Юрій Анікєєв

Олексій Безвершенко

Василь Задорожний

2004

Одеса

Юрій Анікєєв

Ігор Кірзнер

Олександр Безчаснов

2005

Дніпродзержинськ

Ігор Кірзнер

Юрій Лагода

Іван Антоненко

2006

Дніпродзержинськ

Юрій Лагода

Юрій Анікєєв

Ілля Токмаков

2007

Запоріжжя

Юрій Анікєєв

Артем Іванов

Ігор Кірзнер

2008

Запоріжжя

Юрій Анікєєв

Ігор Кірзнер

Артем Іванов

2009

Харків

Артем Іванов

Ігор Кірзнер

Юрій Анікєєв

2010

Полтава

Артем Іванов

Максим Оприщенко

Юрій Анікєєв

2011 Івано-Франківськ

Артем Іванов

Юрій Лагода

Ігор Кірзнер

2012 Біла Церква

Артем Іванов

Юрій Анікєєв

Олексій Халін

2013 Запоріжжя

Артем Іванов

Олексій Халін

Ігор Кірзнер

2014 Біла Церква       Артем Іванов

Валерій Гребенкін

Владислав Антонович

2015 Біла Церква

Юрій Анікєєв

Артем Іванов

Ігор Кірзнер