Т-Я

Танкович Анатолій

1956

1

Харківська область

 

 

2245

Танчинець Василь

1971

1

Закарпатська область

 

 

2252

Тараненко Валентин

1943

км

Донецька область

 

 

2238

Таратула Владислав

2002

1

Херсонська область

 

 

2229

Твердомед Дмитро

1994

1

Запорізька область

 

 

2182

Теплицький Данило

2004

1

Херсонська область

 

 

2218

Тимофеєв Юрій

1966

мс

Київ

-14

25

2435

Тисячник Захар

2000

1

Запорізька область

 

 

2192

Тіводор Василь

1951

км

Закарпатська область

 

 

2253

Ткач Микола

1960

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2249

Токмаков Ілля

1985

мс

Донецька область

 

 

2565

Торонченко Дмитро

2006

1

Полтавська область

 

 

2223

Туртаев Віктор

1937

1

Закарпатська область

 

 

2246

Турчин Тарас

1946

км

Тернопільська область

 

 

2353

Узунов Андрій

1944

1

Донецька область

 

 

2248

Українець Іван

1994

1

Вінницька область

 

 

2225

Ушаков Глєб

1985

мс

Харківська область

 

 

2479

Факанов Василь

1975

1

Сумська область

 

 

2252

ФедоренкоПавло

1945

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2235

Федорчук Григорій

1951

1

Закарпатська область

 

 

2220

Фесенко В'ячеслав

1972

км

Донецька область

 

 

2329

Фідик Іван

1977

км

Львівська область

 

 

2268

Філатов Артур

1995

1

Херсонська область

 

 

2185

Філатов Сергій

1988

1

Сумська область

 

 

2226

Хала Павло

2000

1

Запорізька область

 

 

2166

Халецький Віктор

1960

км

Донецька область

 

 

2338

Халін Олексій

1950

мс

Харківська область

-7

20

2515

Халіулін Максим

1997

1

Запорізька область

 

 

2241

Хальзєв Дмитро

1982

км

Запорізька область

 

 

2330

Химерик Володимир

1958

км

Київ

-3

9

2347

Хімчинський Петро

1935

1

Полтавська область

-19

17

2169

Хоменко Антон

1991

км

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2309

Хрепунов Олександр

1955

км

Львівська область

 

 

2338

Худієв Туран

1993

1

Луганська область

 

 

2234

Ципес Леонід

1941

мc

Харківська область

-17

29

2524

Цись Василь

1945

1

Полтавська область

 

 

2257

Ціхановський Петро

2004

1

Вінницька область

 

 

2268

Черненко Микола

1957

мс

Харківська область

-1

18

2452

Черненко Олександр

1993

км

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2314

Чернишов Валерій

1956

км

Крим

 

 

2219

Чернуцький Юрій

2002

км

Херсонська область

+10

16

2379

Чернявський Сергій

1995

1

Донецька область

 

 

2240

Честа Олександр

1946

км

Донецька область

-4

18

2263

Чігідінов Анатолій

1959

км

Крим

 

 

2347

Чмона Віталій

1995

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2234

Чоломбітько Іван

1947

мс

Сумська область

 

 

2406

Чорний Ігор

1995

1

Полтавська область

-40

9

2200

Чумак Олексій

1985

1

Київ

 

 

2230

Чуренков Юрій

1952

км

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2376

Шаповал Микола

1956

мс

Донецька область

 

 

2458

Шапунов Олег

1965

мс

Харківська область

 

 

2459

Шаров Максим

1994

мc

Харківська область

 

 

2453

Шаталін Денис

1985

мс

Крим

 

 

2406

Швацкий Микола

1998

1

Крим

 

 

2223

Швидкий Микола

1952

1

Донецька область

 

 

2255

Шевченко Володимир

1959

1

Донецька область

 

 

2239

Шевченко Михайло

2003

км

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2333

Шевчук Олег

1984

км

Запорізька область

 

 

2382

Шелудченко Анатолій

1950

1

Полтавська область

 

 

2243

Шестопалов Віктор

1957

1

Київ

 

 

2283

Шинкарчук Володимир

1957

1

Рівненська область

 

 

2235

Шипов Дмитро

1991

1

Полтавська область

 

 

2208

Шкатула Денис

1992

мс

Вінницька область

 

 

2554

Шкрібляк Василь

2006

1

Івано-Франківська область

-32

26

2172

Шкура Віталій

1988

мс

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2375

Шнейдер Олександр

2002

км

Дніпропетровська область

+12

27

2329

Шовкопляс Іван

1939

мс

Луганська область

 

 

2444

Шопа Володимир

1956

1

Закарпатська область

 

 

2265

Щербатюк Андрій

1979

мс

Вінницька область

-2

18

2431

Щербець Сергiй

1971

км

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2424

Юглічек Григорій

1963

1

Рівненська область

 

 

2253

Юпашевський Олександр

1970

1

Донецька область

 

 

2263

Юрковський Андрій

1980

км

Херсонська область

 

 

2373

Юрченко Богдан

2006

1

Закарпатська область

 

 

2254

Юрченко Микола

1959

1

Івано-Франківська область

 

 

2285

Юрченко Сергій

1997

км

Вінницька область

 

 

2371

Юрчик Юрій

1994

1

Крим

 

 

2250

Яблонський Пантелеймон

1953

мс

Тернопільська область

 

 

2444

Яворський Володимир

1968

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2253