Р-С

Райляну Василь

1951

1

Херсонська область

 

 

2247

Рамзин Дмитро

1989

1

Крим

 

 

2245

РатушнякВалентин

1942

1

Полтавська область

 

 

2249

Рахлій Дмитро

1995

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2245

Рекварт Максим

2002

1

Полтавська область

 

 

2238

Ренкас Сергій

1983

1

Донецька область

 

 

2247

Рєутов Андрій

1973

1

Харківська область

 

 

2237

Рибчан Владислав

1995

1

Полтавська область

 

 

2243

Роман Богдан

2001

1

Закарпатська область

 

 

2302

Романишин Михайло

1975

мс

Тернопільська область

 

 

2449

Романюк Віктор

1989

1

Харківська область

 

 

2241

Романюк Петро

1961

1

Івано-Франківська область

8

8

2225

Рублевський Костянтин

1979

мс

Запорізька область

 

 

2475

Рубцов Георгій

1940

км

Херсонська область

 

 

2350

Рудой Сергій

1955

км

Донецька область

 

 

2340

Рудяга Юсуп

1949

1

Полтавська область

-17

9

2249

Рузгіс Євген

1965

км

Херсонська область

 

 

2351

Рукін Богдан

2003

1

Харківська область

+26

18

2335

Рябуха Іван

1939

1

Полтавська область

-14

8

2234

Рязанцев Ілля

2001

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2235

Савицький Тимур

1985

км

Херсонська область

 

 

2333

Савінський Дмитро

1981

км

Дніпропетровська область

+1

18

2332

Савінський Добриня

2006

1

Дніпропетровська область

-8

17

2231

Саєнко Григорій

1945

1

Луганська область

 

 

2283

Саєнко Олександр

1995

1

Донецька область

 

 

2275

Сапоненко Олександр

1990

км

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2454

Саркісян Мартин

1998

1

Херсонська область

 

 

2265

Свищ Ярослав

1942

1

Івано-Франківська область

 

 

2246

Семичаевський Василь

1942

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2169

Сергійчик Ігор

1965

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2241

Сердій Олександр

1982

км

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2342

Серпутько Юрій

1961

км

Черкаська область

 

 

2250

Сечин Леонід

1955

км

Херсонська область

 

 

2342

Синявський Юрій

1972

км

Вінницька область

 

 

2413

Скоблей Сергій

2003

1

Закарпатська область

 

 

2243

Слава Орест

2002

км

Івано-Франківська область

+11

27

2432

Славич Іван

1992

км

Львівська область

 

 

2240

Слободяник Денис

2007

1

Вінницька область

 

 

2253

Слюсаренко Володимир

1955

мс

Харківська область

 

 

2443

Смирнов Кирило

2003

1

Херсон

 

 

2238

Смирнов Олексій

1970

км

Донецька область

 

 

2337

Сможук Петро

1955

км

Житомирська область

 

 

2244

Смоляний Віктор

1949

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2192

Соколан Федір

2004

1

Миколаївська область

-6

7

2237

Соловйов Андрій

2002

1

Херсонська область

 

 

2204

Сташко Дмитро

1957

км

Вінницька область

 

 

2418

Степанюк Микола

1981

мс

Вінницька область

 

 

2496

Ступка Сергій

1966

1

Херсонська область

 

 

2235

Султанов Андрій

2002

1

Харківська область

 

 

2234

Сусак Святослав

2002

1

Івано-Франківська область

+18

18

2275