Н-П

Надуєв Семен

1999

км

Донецька область

 

 

2378

Найдьонов Сергій

1999

1

Одеська область

 

 

2234

Науменко Іван

1950

км

Черкаська область

 

 

2372

Непорочний Тимофій

1958

км

Вінницька область

 

 

2336

Несмелов Борис

1946

км

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2353

Нечиталенко Тарас

2003

1

Полтавська область

 

 

2242

Ниник Максим

2002

1

Миколаївська область

 

 

2241

Нікітін Микола

2000

1

Закарпатська область

 

 

2236

Ніколаєв Володимир

1950

1

Полтавська область

-11

17

2208

Ніколенко Дмитро

2001

1

Херсонська область

 

 

2203

Ніценко Юрій

1981

км

Херсонська область

 

 

2399

Новицький В’ячеслав

1995

мс

Миколаївська область

+10

9

2384

Новіков Євген

1965

мс

Донецька область

 

 

2467

Нороха Роман

1987

км

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2329

Обелець Максим

1987

мс

Харківська область

 

 

2405

Овєчкин Дмитро

1966

1

Херсонська область

 

 

2211

Олексієнко Анатолій

1991

км

Харківська область

 

 

2316

Олексюк Іван

2006

1

Івано-Франківська область

+13

26

2234

Олійник Сергій

1974

мс

Запорізька область

 

 

2519

Онищенко Віктор

1960

1

Черкаська область

 

 

2252

Онищенко Олександр

1980

км

Запорізька область

 

 

2349

Онищенко Руслан

1995

км

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2365

Опанасюк Олексій

2000

1

Вінницька область

-1

9

2265

Опара Володимир

2003

1

Крим

 

 

2223

Оприщенко Максим

1983

мс

Запорізька область

+1

29

2523

Оріховський Руслан

1978

км

Полтавська область

+5

51

2429

Осадчий Микола

1968

км

Миколаївська область

 

 

2316

Осадчук Володимир

1980

мс

Житомирська область

 

 

2502

Осіпенко Владислав

1998

1

Київ

 

 

2191

Отрощенко Олександр

1993

1

Запорізька область

 

 

2233

Охотський Олександр

1962

1

Харківська область

 

 

2276

Павлов Віталій

1950

км

Крим

-4

9

2199

Палало Олександр

1976

1

Полтавська область

 

 

2251

Палій Сергій

1992

1

Київ

 

 

2219

Панченко Анатолій

1983

мс

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2458

Панченков Богдан

1995

мс

Запорізька область

 

 

2424

Парм Михайло

2005

1

Харківська область

 

 

2229

Пасічник Артем

1997

1

Рівненська область

 

 

2225

Патлань Олег

1995

км

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2402

Пахно Олександр

1959

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2238

Пашинський Микола

1993

1

Полтавська область

 

 

2243

Пересичанський Володимир

1968

мс

Полтавська область

-8

46

2491

Пересичанський Микола

1959

км

Полтавська область

0

18

2359

Пивоварчук Денис

2008

1

Херсонська область

-36

7

2214

Пилипенко Андрій

2002

1

Вінницька область

 

 

2235

Півень Володимир

1944

1

Донецька область

 

 

2261

Пікіняр Василь

1995

км

Вінницька область

+42

29

2499

Пічугов Кирило

1997

1

Полтавська область

 

 

2246

Плавайко Георгій

1956

км

Закарпатська область

 

 

2369

Плюшко Олексій

1958

1

Полтавська область

 

 

2233

Повх Віктор

1966

1

Закарпатська область

 

 

2251

Позняк Валентин

1939

км

Крим

+5

8

2306

Покутний Денис

1995

1

Запорізька область

 

 

2224

Полєвщиков Кирило

2002

км

Херсонська область

-1

25

2423

Пономарьов Олександр

1986

км

Донецька область

 

 

2355

Попадинець Богдан

1955

км

Івано–Франківська область

 

 

2336

Попик Іван

1946

1

Закарпатська область

 

 

2229

Поплавський Владислав

1999

1

Херсонська область

 

 

2231

Попович Іван

1996

1

Закарпатська область

 

 

2224

Порхун Ігор

1968

1

Донецька область

 

 

2225

Потась Назар

1997

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2227

Похвалітов Сергій

1960

мс

Крим

 

 

2444

Приходько В’ячеслав

1962

1

Донецька область

 

 

2254

Прокопенко Артем

1984

мс

Київ

 

 

2451

Прокопенко Микола

1982

мс

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2497

Прокуда Олексій

1999

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2241

Пронозюк Руслан

1987

1

Тернопільська область

 

 

2244

Прохоренко Данило

1999

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2192

Проценко Микола

1943

1

Черкаська область

 

 

2224

Пузанов Іван

2007

1

Запорізька область

 

 

2244

Путря Святослав

2004

1

Полтавська область

 

 

2242

Пчелінцев Владислав

2001

1

Вінницька область

 

 

2197

Пшеничний Дмитро

1982

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2202