ЧЕКЕРС

ЧОЛОВІКИ

Прізвище та імя

дата та рік народження

Розряд

звання

Область

Різниця

за півріччя

Кількість

партій

Рейтинг на 01.07.2017

1.          

Бакун Євген

2002

1

Херсонська область

 

 

2251

2.          

Белдик Ігор

1969

1

Івано-Франківська область

+12

16

2276

3.          

Белдик Остап

2003

1

Івано-Франківська область

+2

16

2249

4.          

Берніков Леонід

1998

1

Херсонська область

 

 

2265

5.          

Богдан Микола

1962

1

Чернігівська область

-5

7

2245

6.          

Варнавський Вячеслав

2005

1

Херсонська область

-14

4

2234

7.          

Гребенкін Валерій

1961

гр.

Одеська область

 

 

2511

8.          

Дренькало Тарас

2007

1

Херсонська область

-12

4

2238

9.          

Дудін Ілля

2000

1

Крим

 

 

2265

10.      

Жемердей Олег

1964

1

Дніпропетровська область

+13

16

2304

11.      

Колін Олександр

1978

мс

Київ

+19

16

2493

12.      

Компанець Сергій

1996

мс

Київ

+1

16

2451

13.      

Лапін Вадим

.1982

мс

Київ

+16

16

2466

14.      

Литвиненко Андрій

1982

1

Херсонська область

-19

4

2231

15.      

Майле Роман

2010

1

Одеська область

-45

15

2205

16.      

Максимов Єгор

2006

1

Херсонська область

+6

20

2212

17.      

Мартиненко Сергій

1975

мс

Чернігівська область

 

 

2450

18.      

Мікрюков Олексій

2006

1

Херсонська область

 

 

2231

19.      

Надуєв Семен

1999

км

Донецька область

 

 

2361

20.      

Ніценко Юрій

1981

км

Херсонська область

 

 

2340

21.      

Оріховський Руслан

1978

км

Полтавська область

+39

21

2389

22.      

Павлов Віталій

1950

км

Крим

 

 

2309

23.      

Пивоварчук Денис

2008

1

Херсонська область

-16

4

2234

24.      

Позняк Валентин

1939

км

Крим

 

 

2358

25.      

Полєвщиков Кирило

2002

км

Херсонська область

+19

21

2377

26.      

Саєнко Григорій

1945

1

Луганська область

 

 

2244

27.      

Сирота Микола

2006

1

Одеська область

-23

13

2227

28.      

Сірооченко Андрій

2007

1

Одеська область

+1

16

2221

29.      

Тимофєєв Юрій

1966

мс

Київ

-23

16

2427

30.      

Тишевич Валентин

2008

1

Одеська область

-28

15

2222

31.      

Цокало Віктор

1938

1

Одеська область

+4

16

2229

32.      

Чебан Олександр

1988

1

Одеська область

+5

8

2255

33.      

Шаталін Денис

1985

мс

Крим

 

 

2459

34.      

Юрчик Юрій

1994

1

Крим

 

 

2254

35.      

Яворський Марк

2002

1

Київ

-1

15

2249

 

ЖІНКИ

 

 

Прізвище та імя

дата та рік народження

Розряд

звання

Область

Різниця

за півріччя

Кількість

партій

Рейтинг на 01.07.2017

1.   

Глушко Анастасія

2000

км

Харківська область

-4

4

2266

2.   

Зайцева Тетяна

1998

мс

Київ

+2

10

2352

3.   

Зелінська Аліна

2006

1

Херсонська область

+13

5

2163

4.   

Ібрагімова Лейла

1962

мс

Крим

 

 

2344

5.   

Лазарчук Марія

2006

1

Одеська область

 

 

2125

6.   

Максимова Альона

1984

гр.

Херсонська область

+23

15

2300

7.   

Максимова Ольга

2004

1

Херсонська область

+17

11

2178

8.   

Міцко Галина

1959

км

Крим

 

 

2243

9.   

Сидоренко Марина

2009

1

Одеська область

-21

10

2129

10.      

Скороход Дарина

2002

1

Херсонська область

-3

4

2147

11.      

Солдатова Катерина

1971

1

Херсонська

+7

5

2143

12.      

Чижевська Надія

1984

гр.

Донецька область

+16

12

2402

13.      

Чистякова Ксенія

1997

1

Одеська область

 

 

2142

14.      

Яремчук Ксенія

2003

1

Херсонська

+12

5

2170