А-Б

Агарков Данило

2004

1

Дніпропетровська область

+8

9

2244

Акименко Денис

1999

км

Запорізька область

 

 

2329

Аксюк Валентин

2001

1

Полтавська область

 

 

2241

Алфер`єв Микола

1945

1

Полтавська область

 

 

2250

Амос Байха

1989

1

Харківська область

 

 

2250

Ананєв Олександр

1963

мс

Миколаївська область

 

 

2353

Андреєв Олександр

1975

1

Крим

 

 

2261

Андрейчук Ернест

2006

1

Івано-Франківська область

-35

17

2197

Андрушко Василь

1964

1

Івано-Франківська область

 

 

2251

Анікеєв Юрій

1983

гр.

Харківська область

+19

20

2689

Анкін Микола

1953

1

Херсонська область

 

 

2250

Антипов Владислав

1996

мс

Донецька область

 

 

2500

Антонович Владислав

1991

мс

Дніпропетровська область

+1

38

2511

Антошик Іван

1947

1

Львівська область

 

 

2250

Артеменко Владислав

1999

1

Запорізька область

 

 

2315

Артюшенко Григорій

1940

1

Полтавська область

-16

17

2224

Асеєв Богдан

2002

1

Закарпатська область

 

 

2233

Астапов Сергій

2002

1

Харківська область

 

 

2202

Бабич Юрій

1950

км

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2269

Бабій Іван

1951

км

Івано-Франківська область

 

 

2343

Бакун Євген

2002

1

Херсонська область

 

 

2200

Бакунов Олег

1984

км

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2287

Балабан Ілля

2008

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2246

Баранов Петро

1956

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2189

Баранов Юрiй

1958

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2266

Бартков Максим

1996

1

Крим

 

 

2243

Басюк Григорій

1951

1

Хмельницька область

 

 

2269

Батраченко Владислав

1999

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2214

Батунін Михайло

2004

1

Вінницька область

-3

9

2311

Безвершенко Олексій

1948

мс

Київ

 

 

2613

Белдик Ігор

1969

1

Івано-Франківська область

-1

18

2288

Белдик Остап

2003

1

Івано-Франківська область

-2

17

2235

Белов Віктор

1998

1

Київ

 

 

2207

Бережний Андрій

1983

км

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2316

Берніков Леонід

1998

1

Херсонська область

+20

7

2318

Бешлей Василь

1950

1

ІваноФранківська область

 

 

2255

Бєлошеєв Сергій

1986

гр.

Крим

 

 

2524

Биков Дмитро

1992

1

Харківська область

 

 

2214

Білозер Леонід

1941

1

Полтавська область

-4

8

2224

Блоха Андрій

2006

1

Дніпропетровська область

0

9

2265

Бобков Єгор

1998

мс

Запорізька область

+5

38

2495

Бобков Юрій

1975

мс

Запорізька область

+6

9

2588

Богачев Євген

1995

1

Полтавська область

 

 

2251

Боголій Сергій

1969

мс

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2457

Богуш Бейло

1965

1

Закарпатська область

 

 

2207

Бойко Віктор

1939

1

Закарпатська область

 

 

2260

Бойко Олександр

1948

1

Полтавська область

 

 

2163

Бойко Сергій

1958

гр.

Харківська область

 

 

2456

Бойців Петро

1959

1

ІваноФранківська область

 

 

2210

Бойченко Іван

1950

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2238

Большаков Даніл

2005

1

Запорізька область

 

 

2226

Бондар Анатолій

1950

км

Вінницька область

 

 

2255

Бондар Олександр

2007

1

Вінницька область

 

 

2222

Бондаренко Анатолій

1952

км

Донецька область

 

 

2336

Бондарець Вадим

1968

1

Львівська область

 

 

2256

Борисенко Сергій

1977

1

Херсонська область

 

 

2241

Борісюк Юрій

1966

км

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2429

Босенко Анатолій

1995

1

Харківська область

 

 

2242

Босенко Олексій

1995

1

Харківська область

 

 

2246

Бошко Микола

1939

1

Дніпропетровська область

 

 

2279

Бояджан Сергій

1997

1

Крим

 

 

2234

Братусь Кирило

2005

1

Дніпропетровська область

-11

9

2250

Буренков Данило

2002

1

Запорізька область

 

 

2236

Бутляр Іван

1958

мс

Львівська область

 

 

2422

Бучок Роман

1966

км

Тернопільська область

 

 

2237